Alumni

Class of 2025

Charlie Criscola

Northeastern University

Uxbridge High School

Class of 2024

Henry Digorgio

Northeastern University

Franklin High School

Carter Bentley

Northeastern University

The Rivers School

Ryan Dillon

Cornell University

Marlborough High School

Charlie Comella

Boston College

Boston College HS

Jake Haarde

Penn State University

Lincoln-Sudbury HS

JJ Blanchard

UMass Amherst

Framingham High School

Dylan Littlefield

Eastern Kentucky University

IMG Academy

James McDermott

Assumption College

Westford Academy

Jack Kamin

Tufts University

Shrewsbury High School

Anders Snow

Franklin & Marshall College

Wellesley High School

Finn Cahill

Bowdoin College

The Rivers School

Max Stevelman

Wesleyan University

The Rivers School

Braden Cammuso

Brandeis University

Uxbridge High School

Alastair Rose

Bowdoin College

Nobles & Greenough School

Jake Shaughnessy

Eastern CT State University

Franklin High School

Owen Gray

St Lawrence University

Dexter Southfield School

Ryan McCausland

St Lawrence University

Wellesley High School

Michael Domino

WPI

AMSA High School

Matthew Mahoney

Colby College

Lincoln-Sudbury HS

Lukas Sharrock

St Lawrence University

Wellesley High School

Luke Miele

Roger Williams University

Wellesley High School

Class of 2023

Colin Dowdle

Northwestern University

St Sebastian High School

Dante Pavone

Bucknell University

Dexter Southfield High School

Scott Donahue

UMass Lowell University

Medfield High School

Andrew Manning

United States Naval Academy

Boston College High School

Cam Morrison

Stonehill College

Bridgewater-Raynham High School

Brayden Michaelson

Saint Anselm College

St Mark’s High School

Leo Colena

Nichols College

Sutton High School

Class of 2022

Marc Willi

University of Michigan

Noble & Greenough School

Jack Goodman

Pepperdine University

Medfield High School

Jake Bollin

Villanova University

Noble & Greenough School

Nick Dirito

UMass Lowell University

Catholic Memorial HS

Charlie Walker

Northeastern University

Milton High School

Joey Acker

Franklin Pierce University

Nipmuc High School

Liam Foley

Bowdoin College

Xaverian Brothers High School

Jacob Jette

UMass Lowell University

Franklin High School

Peyton Rose

Williams College

Noble & Greenough School

John Donnellan

St Lawrence University

Newton North High School

Zach Dines

Skidmore College

Belmont Hill High School

Connor Lee

UMass Boston

Algonquin Regional High School

John Gannon

St Lawrence University

Catholic Memorial High School

Andrew Jacques

Gordon College

Nipmuc Regional High School

Nathan Thurber

Worcester State University

Framingham High School

Lawrence Tang

MIT

Belmont Hill School

 

Class of 2021

Dennis Folan

Stonehill College

Medfield High School

Jackson Savoy

Morehouse College (GA)

St Joseph’s Boston High School

James O’Connor

Williams College

Noble & Greenough School

Jack Barton

Hamilton College

Noble & Greenough School

Kyle McCausland

Middlebury College

Wellesley High School

Ben Leonard

Tufts University

Medfield High School

Ethan Barnett

Skidmore College

Noble & Greenough School

Tim Connor

St Lawrence University

Chelmsford High School

Robbie Wladkowski

Endicott College

Norwood High School

Patrick Hart

Endicott College

Xaverian Brothers School

Griffin Cofsky

Babson College

Dexter Southfield High School

Michael Hutchins

St Lawrence University

Bishop Feehan High School

Matthew Murphy

Saint Joseph’s College

Plymouth North High School

Trey Fuccillo

Emerson College

AMSA High School

Class of 2020

Matt Shaw

University of Maryland

Worcester Academy

Jay Driver

Harvard University

Wellesley High School

Max Zajec

Dartmouth University

Wellesley High School

Michael Gemma

Northeastern University

Catholic Memorial HS

Jackson Phinney

University of Pittsburg

Noble & Greenough HS

Ryan Donahue

Quinnipiac University

Medfield High School

James Draughn

Franklin Pierce University

Framingham High School

Eric Gage

Williams College

Rivers High School

Ike Kiely

Babson College

Falmouth High School (ME)

Brennan Rivera

Tufts University

Franklin High School

Pat Solomon

Tufts University

Algonquin Regional High School

Jacob Levine

SUNY Oswego

Oliver Ames High School

Max Goodman

St Joseph’s College (ME)

Medfield High School

Alex Smith

Husson College

Acton Boxboro High School

Donald Sivolella

NYU

Rivers High School

Greg Rosen

NYU

Algonquin Regional High School

Jack Conner

McCallister College

Algonquin Regional High School

Tim Wang

Endicott College

AMSA High School

Sam Farrell

Clark University

Holliston High School

Noah Thomas

Pitzer College (CA)

Noble & Greenough School

Owen Radcliffe

WPI

Holliston High School

Nick Battaglino

WPI

AMSA

Andrew Cash

WPI

AMSA

Class of 2019

2019 Alumni List Coming Soon!

Class of 2018

2018 Alumni List Coming Soon!

Class of 2017

2017 Alumni List Coming Soon!